Gem City Gun Club 9-3 and 9-4
  Carry Optics Stages              
  Limited Stages              
  Open Stages              
  PCC Stages              
  Production Stages              
  Revolver Stages              
  Single Stack Stages              
  Overall              
  Match Results - Carry Optics              
Place Name                                     Member # class Division PF Categories Match Pts Match %
1 Zambrzycki, Ryan 1(CO) TY85173 M CO MINOR 578.4375 100.000 %
2 Konopa, Kyle 1(CO) A107915 M CO MINOR 570.6906 98.661 %
3 Dawson, Joshua A114861 M CO MINOR 547.9835 94.735 %
4 Nelson, Lane TY128393 M CO MINOR 547.7614 94.697 %
5 Roenigk, Leland TY96604 A CO MINOR 511.0818 88.356 %
6 Johnson, Brian 3(CO) TY112027 B CO MINOR 456.3222 78.889 %
7 Schlicht, Gary A55021 B CO MINOR 453.4754 78.397 %
8 Babcock, Ben A92216 B CO MINOR 444.1617 76.786 %
9 Donch, Ray 1(CO) TY84357 B CO MINOR Senior 421.5454 72.877 %
10 Knox, Adam A110098 B CO MINOR 411.6035 71.158 %
11 Gusakov, Gus TY118440 B CO MINOR 402.8116 69.638 %
12 Toombs, Daniel 1(CO) A91103 U CO MINOR Senior 382.5295 66.132 %
13 Miller, Nicholas X CO MINOR 362.6553 62.696 %
14 Johnson, James 3(CO) A110991 C CO MINOR Senior 359.7334 62.191 %
15 Connolly, Bud 1(CO) L2450 C CO MINOR Super Senior 359.4508 62.142 %
16 Steiner, Bob TY97498 C CO MINOR Senior 353.6700 61.142 %
17 Mcdonough, Jamie TY61270 C CO MINOR 347.5428 60.083 %
18 Vickery, Graham U CO MINOR 346.5274 59.907 %
19 Wehrer, Mike A114683 U CO MINOR 343.2362 59.339 %
20 Gawel, Chad 1(CO) A122568 U CO MINOR 317.8046 54.942 %
21 Zimmer, Walter 1(CO) A97690 C CO MINOR Senior 316.3303 54.687 %
22 Harder, Robert 2(CO) A141714 U CO MINOR Law Enforcement 303.5534 52.478 %
23 Tran, Hudson U CO MINOR 280.0816 48.420 %
24 Travitz, Jason A138152 U CO MINOR 269.8574 46.653 %
25 Vandamme, Michael A142056 U CO MINOR Law Enforcement 251.0630 43.404 %
26 Mckenzie, Phil 1(CO) TY73110 D CO MINOR Super Senior 192.5584 33.289 %
27 Nighswander, Jacob 1(CO) U CO MINOR 133.0779 23.006 %
28 Burnett, Terry 2(CO) TY82348 C CO MINOR Senior 46.6710 8.068 %
Match Results - Limited
Place Name                                     Member # class Division PF Categories Match Pts Match %
1 Michali, Denny 1(LTD) L1963 A LTD MINOR Super Senior 550.4940 100.000 %
2 Sestock, Doug L3045 A LTD MAJOR 547.4902 99.454 %
3 Dylewski, Matthew TY53244 B LTD MAJOR 537.6167 97.661 %
4 Hanes, Chris TY41710 B LTD MINOR 514.5726 93.475 %
5 Moore, Dave 1(LTD) A37872 A LTD MAJOR Senior 465.2318 84.512 %
6 Singer, James 1(LTD) TY100346 C LTD MINOR Super Senior 365.7509 66.440 %
7 Olsen, Caleb X LTD MINOR Junior 339.5065 61.673 %
8 Dominguez, Ryan TY58609 U LTD MAJOR 328.4249 59.660 %
9 Harder, Robert 1(LTD) A141714 U LTD MINOR Law Enforcement 285.9044 51.936 %
10 Minman, Justin X LTD MINOR Junior 191.4198 34.772 %
Match Results - Open
Place Name                                     Member # class Division PF Categories Match Pts Match %
1 Sdoia, Sam A123135 B OPEN MAJOR Military 584.8298 100.000 %
2 Gawel, Chad 2(OPEN) A122568 C OPEN MAJOR 526.5874 90.041 %
3 Eakin, Pat 1(OPEN) TY10052 B OPEN MAJOR Senior 419.9130 71.801 %
4 Johnson, Jim 1(OPEN) A110991 C OPEN MINOR Senior 399.1449 68.250 %
5 Henry, Eddie 1(OPEN) B16 B OPEN MINOR Super Senior 347.9660 59.499 %
6 Wietig, Kyle 1(OPEN) U OPEN MINOR Law Enforcement 230.3332 39.385 %
Match Results - PCC
Place Name                                            Member # class Division PF Categories Match Pts Match %
1 Zambrzycki, Ryan 2(PCC) TY85173 M PCC MINOR 595.4218 100.000 %
2 Johnson, Brian 1(PCC) TY112027 B PCC MINOR 581.7513 97.704 %
3 Michali, Denny 2(PCC) L1963 A PCC MINOR Super Senior 576.2650 96.783 %
4 Nielsen, Jon A46120 A PCC MINOR 565.3081 94.942 %
5 Nielsen, Ed A18876 B PCC MINOR Super Senior 464.9529 78.088 %
6 Moore, Dave 2(PCC) A37872 C PCC MINOR Senior 457.8160 76.889 %
7 Eakin, Pat 2(PCC) TY10052 C PCC MINOR Senior 438.4333 73.634 %
8 Wehrle, Bill 2(PCC) TY95820 C PCC MINOR Super Senior 372.0052 62.478 %
9 Singer, James 2(PCC) TY100346 B PCC MINOR Super Senior 325.6593 54.694 %
Match Results - Production
Place Name                                            Member # class Division PF Categories Match Pts Match %
1 Wehrle, Bill 1(PROD) TY95820 C PROD MINOR Super Senior 625.0000 100.000 %
2 Pawlowski, Megan U PROD MINOR Lady 191.6996 30.672 %
Match Results - Revolver
Place Name                                            Member # class Division PF Categories Match Pts Match %
1 Connolly, Bud 2(REV) L2450 C REV MINOR Super Senior 608.8566 100.000 %
2 Burnett, Terry 1(REV) TY82348 B REV MINOR Senior 533.7550 87.665 %
Match Results - Single Stack
Place Name                                             Member # class Division PF Categories Match Pts Match %
1 Johnson, Brian 2(SS) TY112027 B SS MAJOR 594.1633 100.000 %
2 Johnson, James 2(SS) A110991 B SS MAJOR Senior 551.4045 92.804 %
3 Somers, David FY61788 D SS MAJOR Senior 252.6332 42.519 %
4 Heintz, Darryl U SS MINOR Senior 245.3304 41.290 %
        Back