Toys For Tots
11/17/2022

  Carry Optic Stages              
  Limited Stages              
  Limited-10 Stages              
  Open Stages              
  PCC Stages              
  Production Stages              
  Revolver Stages              
  Rimfire Stages              
  Rimfire PCC Stages              
  Single Stack Stages              
  Overall              
                 
  Match Results - Carry Optics              
Place Name                                     Member # class Division PF Categories Match Pts Match %
1 Krohn, Magnus 1(CO) TY132693 M CO MINOR 289.1883 100.000 %
2 Turner, John 2(CO) B CO MINOR Law Enforcement 259.9147 89.877 %
3 Dawson, Joshua 1(CO) A114861 M CO MINOR 251.0510 86.812 %
4 Dawson, Joshua 2(CO) A114861 M CO MINOR 249.2952 86.205 %
5 Konopa, Kyle 1(CO) A107915 M CO MINOR 233.2209 80.647 %
6 Hanes, Chris TY41710 U CO MINOR 232.6103 80.436 %
7 Wingard, Chris 1(CO) U CO MINOR Law Enforcement 208.4231 72.072 %
8 Connolly, Bud 2(CO) L2450 C CO MINOR Super Senior 202.1612 69.906 %
9 Wingard, Chris 3(CO) U CO MINOR Law Enforcement 199.8991 69.124 %
10 Michali, Denny 6(CO) L1963 U CO MINOR Super Senior 195.3375 67.547 %
11 Orlandi, Mike 4(CO) A95584 C CO MINOR 186.7619 64.581 %
12 Johnson, James 4(CO) A110991 C CO MINOR Senior 183.3523 63.402 %
13 Moore, Dave 1(CO) A37872 C CO MINOR 174.1745 60.229 %
14 Travitz, Jason 1(CO) A138152 U CO MINOR 143.2693 49.542 %
15 Tokos, Glenn 2(CO) C CO MINOR Super Senior 133.4618 46.150 %
16 Marghella, Chris 3(CO) U CO MINOR Law Enforcement 124.8872 43.185 %
17 Mckenzie, Phil 2(CO) TY73110 D CO MINOR Super Senior 124.6887 43.117 %
18 Schray, Ron 2(CO) A60389 D CO MINOR Super Senior 123.6335 42.752 %
Match Results - Limited
Place Name                                     Member # class Division PF Categories Match Pts Match %
1 Knox, Adam 2(LTD) A110098 B LTD MAJOR 322.2717 100.000 %
2 Michali, Denny 5(LTD) L1963 A LTD MINOR Super Senior 275.8113 85.583 %
3 Snyder, Paul 3(LTD) TY85635 U LTD MINOR 265.1914 82.288 %
4 Orlandi, Mike 5(LTD) A95584 C LTD MINOR 223.4968 69.350 %
5 Gruver, Dan 1(LTD) U LTD MINOR 221.3680 68.690 %
6 Mcguinness, Edward 2(LTD) A121357 C LTD MINOR Senior 213.8447 66.355 %
7 Lyngarkos, Trevor A98601 C LTD MAJOR 211.7999 65.721 %
8 Davis, Jeb 2(LTD) X LTD MINOR Law Enforcement 197.3101 61.225 %
9 Fritz, Zack 2(LTD) U LTD MINOR 193.6027 60.074 %
10 Davis, Jeb 1(LTD) X LTD MINOR Law Enforcement 188.1873 58.394 %
11 Schray, Ron 1(LTD) A60389 C LTD MAJOR Super Senior 165.7558 51.434 %
12 Dematteis, Jim 2(LTD) X LTD MINOR Super Senior 142.3711 44.177 %
13 Mckenzie, Phil 1(LTD) TY73110 C LTD MAJOR Super Senior 138.9786 43.125 %
14 Marghella, Chris 2(LTD) U LTD MINOR Law Enforcement 120.7068 37.455 %
Match Results - Limited 10
Place Name                                    Member # class Division PF Categories            Match Pts Match %
1 Morse, Jeff 3(L10) TY91700 B L10 MAJOR 301.3453 100.000 %
2 Paradisi, Joe 2(L10) L3880 B L10 MINOR Super Senior 253.4683 84.112 %
3 Orlandi, Mike 2(L10) A95584 C L10 MINOR 250.9268 83.269 %
4 Makoske, Ted 2(L10) PEN U L10 MINOR 109.6586 36.390 %
Match Results - Open
Place Name                                    Member # class Division PF Categories Match Pts Match %
1 Morse, Jeff 6(OPEN) TY91700 A OPEN MAJOR 326.3754 100.000 %
2 Morse, Jeff 1(OPEN) TY91700 A OPEN MAJOR 311.2781 95.374 %
3 Krohn, Magnus 2(OPEN) TY132693 U OPEN MINOR 307.3169 94.161 %
4 Morse, Jeff 2(OPEN) TY91700 A OPEN MAJOR 276.9226 84.848 %
5 Morse, Jeff 5(OPEN) TY91700 A OPEN MAJOR 274.5294 84.115 %
6 Turner, John 1(OPEN) B OPEN MINOR Law Enforcement 263.3332 80.684 %
7 Wingard, Chris 2(OPEN) U OPEN MINOR Law Enforcement 217.0180 66.493 %
8 Johnson, Jim 5(OPEN) A110991 C OPEN MINOR Senior 181.7223 55.679 %
9 Musser, Matt 1(OPEN) U OPEN MINOR 180.7357 55.377 %
10 Travitz, Jason 3(OPEN) A138152 U OPEN MINOR 154.1653 47.236 %
11 Musser, Matt 2(OPEN) U OPEN MINOR 149.8730 45.920 %
12 Marghella, Chris 1(OPEN) U OPEN MINOR Law Enforcement 149.5622 45.825 %
13 Moran, Rick 1(OPEN) PEN U OPEN MINOR 131.3645 40.250 %
14 Tokos, Glenn 1(OPEN) C OPEN MINOR Super Senior 130.2093 39.896 %
Match Results - PCC
Place Name                                  Member # class Division PF Categories Match Pts Match %
1 Konopa, Kyle 2(PCC) A107915 G PCC MAJOR 330.0000 100.000 %
2 Johnson, Brian 1(PCC) TY112027 B PCC MINOR 263.1742 79.750 %
3 Knox, Adam 1(PCC) A110098 A PCC MINOR 260.1158 78.823 %
4 Nielsen, Jon 2(PCC) A46120 A PCC MINOR 246.7784 74.781 %
5 Michali, Denny 4(PCC) L1963 A PCC MINOR Super Senior 238.3511 72.228 %
6 Nielsen, Ed 2(PCC) A18876 B PCC MINOR Super Senior 236.4699 71.658 %
7 Travitz, Jason 2(PCC) A138152 U PCC MINOR 195.9374 59.375 %
8 Johnson, James 2(PCC) A110991 U PCC MINOR Senior 195.4810 59.237 %
9 Moore, Dave 2(PCC) A37872 C PCC MINOR 191.7349 58.101 %
10 Orlandi, Mike 1(PCC) A95584 C PCC MINOR 182.0920 55.179 %
11 Dibartolomeo, Andrew  A7695 U PCC MINOR Senior,Super Senior 180.6425 54.740 %
12 Gruver, Dan 2(PCC) U PCC MINOR 170.0484 51.530 %
13 Paradisi, Joe 4(PCC) L3880 B PCC MINOR Super Senior 161.3127 48.883 %
14 Link, Bob U PCC MINOR Super Senior 119.2293 36.130 %
15 Dematteis, Jim 1(PCC) U PCC MINOR Super Senior 118.4594 35.897 %
16 Moran, Rick 2(PCC) PEN U PCC MINOR 95.0655 28.808 %
17 Shaffer, Rob A88573 D PCC MINOR 89.7855 27.208 %
Match Results - Production
Place Name                                 Member # class Division PF Categories Match Pts Match %
1 Snyder, Paul 2(PROD) TY85635 B PROD MINOR 330.0000 100.000 %
2 Hanes, Christian PEN U PROD MINOR 302.2592 91.594 %
3 Makoske, Ted 1(PROD) PEN U PROD MINOR 137.8410 41.770 %
4 Knauer, John 2(PROD) U PROD MINOR Super Senior              98.5385 29.860 %
Match Results - Revolver
Place Name                                 Member # class Division PF Categories Match Pts Match %
1 Michali, Denny 2(REV) L1963 A REV MINOR Super Senior               327.5416 100.000 %
2 Nielsen, Ed 1(REV) A18876 B REV MINOR Super Senior 314.9657 96.161 %
3 Paradisi, Joe 1(REV) L3880 B REV MINOR Super Senior 226.3114 69.094 %
4 Johnson, Brian 2(REV) TY112027 U REV MINOR 224.4348 68.521 %
5 Perkins, Pete 1(REV) FY10096 C REV MINOR Super Senior 219.2489 66.938 %
6 Connolly, Bud 1(REV) L2450 C REV MINOR Super Senior 214.9094 65.613 %
7 Perkins, Pete 2(REV) FY10096 C REV MINOR Super Senior 201.8712 61.632 %
8 Dibartolomeo, Andrew  A7695 C REV MINOR Senior 174.2168 53.189 %
Match Results - Rimfire
Place Name                                Member # class Division PF Categories Match Pts Match %
1 Nielsen, Jon 1(RI) A46120 A RI MINOR 316.2623 100.000 %
2 Michali, Denny 1 L1963 A RI MINOR Super Senior                285.7829 90.363 %
3 Johnson, James 6(RI) A110991 C RI MINOR Senior 255.2997 80.724 %
4 Johnson, James 1(RI) A110991 C RI MINOR Senior 248.3059 78.513 %
5 Snyder, Paul 1(RI) TY85635 B RI MINOR 212.0295 67.042 %
6 Paradisi, Joe 5(RI) L3880 B RI MINOR Super Senior 197.3814 62.411 %
7 Orlandi, Mike 3(RI) A95584 C RI MINOR 173.0789 54.726 %
8 Lecker, Don 2(RI) U RI MINOR 119.3320 37.732 %
9 Knauer, John 1(RI) U RI MINOR Super Senior 84.5295 26.728 %
Match Results - Rimfire PCC
Place Name                                Member # class Division PF Categories Match Pts Match %
1 Fritz, Zack 1(RP) U RP MINOR                                    330.0000 100.000 %
Match Results - Single Stack
Place Name                                Member # class Division PF Categories Match Pts Match %
1 Michali, Denny 3(SS) L1963 B SS MINOR Super Senior                330.0000 100.000 %
2 Paradisi, Joe 3(SS) L3880 B SS MINOR Super Senior 287.0896 86.997 %
3 Mcguinness, Edward A121357 U SS MAJOR Senior 188.4611 57.109 %
4 Johnson, Jim 3(SS) A110991 B SS MINOR Senior 186.7854 56.602 %
5 Lecker, Don 1(SS) U SS MINOR 136.6924 41.422 %
6 Hammer, David CL104 C SS MAJOR Super Senior 119.0188 36.066 %
        Back